Boys Golf:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All League Team
Champions
Alter
Boys Golf
Teams:
Alter
Badin
Carroll
Chaminade Julienne
Fenwick
McNicholas
Purcell Marian
Roger Bacon
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Results
Aug. 2019
RESULT
Mon. 5
at Lakota East Invite
Mon. 5
at CA Shootout
Tue. 6
at St. Ignatius Invite
Tue. 6
at Oakwood Invitaitonal
Wed. 7
at Dayton Christian Invite
Wed. 7
at Walker Jones Invite
Sat. 10
at St. Xavier Invite
Mon. 12
at GCL Tournament I
Tue. 13
at Warrior - Jaguar Invite
Tue. 13
at Diana Schwab Invite
Wed. 14
Bellbrook 175, Alter 178
Sat. 17
at Moeller Invite
Mon. 19
Alter 152, Fenwick 164, Carroll 183, Chaminade Julienne 209
Mon. 19
at LaSalle Invite
Mon. 26
at Elk Invite
Tue. 27
St. Xavier 165, Alter 173
Wed. 28
Alter 164, Fenwick 165, Chaminade Julienne 191, Carroll 192
Sep. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 3
at Firebird Invite
Wed. 4
Alter 159, Fenwick 161, Carroll 170, Chaminade Julienne 183
Sun. 8
at Dick Hadley Invite
Sun. 8
at Kiely Cup
Mon. 9
at Kiely Cup
Mon. 9
Knight Invite
Tue. 10
Loveland 167, Alter 171
Wed. 11
Alter 166, Lebanon 187
Thu. 12
St. Xavier 155, Alter 160
Thu. 12
Alter 167, Badin 176
Sat. 14
at Panther Invite
Mon. 16
at GCL Tournament II
Mon. 16
at Beavercreek Invite
Tue. 17
Centerville 167, Alter 179
Tue. 17
Oakwood 165, Alter 167
Wed. 18
Alter 155, Fairmont 187
Wed. 18
Badin 169, Alter 170
Sat. 21
at Bishop Watterson Invite
Mon. 23
Bellbrook 164, Alter 170
Wed. 25
at Sectional Tournament
Wed. 25
Alter 164, Springboro 166
Oct. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 3
at District Tournament
Fri. 11
at State Tournament
Sat. 12
at State Touranment
GCLC
News
All Sports Trophy
College Commitments
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Alter
Carroll
Fenwick
Badin
Chaminade Julienne
McNicholas