Girls Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Jerry Puckett Chaminade Julienne
Field Events Player of the Year Julia Keller Carroll
Running Events Player of the Year Perri Bockrath Alter

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Meyah Haywood - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne 100 Meter Dash
Lindsey Gross - Sophomore Alter 200 Meter Dash
Jill Vogler - Sophomore McNicholas 400 Meter Dash
Perri Bockrath - Senior Alter 800 Meter Run
Perri Bockrath - Senior Alter 1600 Meter Run
Perri Bockrath - Senior Alter 3200 Meter Run
Jazmyn Potts - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne 100 Meter High Hurdles
Jazmyn Potts - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne 300 IM Hurdles
Kelsey Dickey - Sophomore
Jayda Grant - Junior
Sierra Stahl - Sophomore
Meyah Haywood - Sophomore
Chaminade Julienne 400 Meter Relay
Jazmyn Potts - Sophomore
Jayda Grant - Junior
Dallas Jones - Senior
Meyah Haywood - Sophomore
Chaminade Julienne 800 Meter Relay
Jazmyn Potts - Sophomore
Jayda Grant - Junior
Dallas Jones - Senior
Julia Dilaretto - Sophomore
Chaminade Julienne 1600 Meter Relay
Perri Bockrath - Senior
Emma Gehret - Junior
Maria Weyer - Freshman
Allison Buerschen - Senior
Alter 3200 Meter Relay
Emma Borermann - Junior Badin Shotput
Julia Keller - Sophomore Carroll Discus
Julia Dilaretto - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne Long Jump
Nikki Gazzerro - Senior Carroll High Jump
Breana Devillier - Sophomore Carroll Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Emily Maher - Junior Badin 100 Meter Dash
Alexandria Lewis - Freshman Roger Bacon 200 Meter Dash
Alexandria Lewis - Freshman Roger Bacon 400 Meter Dash
Madison Meixner - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne 800 Meter Run
Madison Meixner - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne 1600 Meter Run
Paige Parrish - Sophomore Badin 3200 Meter Run
Payton Miozzi - Sophomore Fenwick 100 Meter High Hurdles
Payton Miozzi - Sophomore Fenwick 300 IM Hurdles
Grace Wilson - Junior
Jillian Smith - Sophomore
Desiree Wilmer - Senior
Emily Maher - Junior
Badin 400 Meter Relay
Grace Wilson - Junior
Jillian Smith - Sophomore
Desiree Wilmer - Senior
Emily Maher - Junior
Badin 800 Meter Relay
Grace Wilson - Junior
Taylor Wissman - Freshman
Emma Trusock - Freshman
Emily Maher - Junior
Badin 1600 Meter Relay
Jessica Brunner - Freshman
Claire Weaver - Freshman
Kiara Dilareto - Senior
Lucy Zelinski - Sophomore
Chaminade Julienne 3200 Meter Relay
Julia Keller - Sophomore Carroll Shotput
Abbi Thompson - Senior Fenwick Discus
Lindsey Gross - Sophomore Alter Long Jump
Elizabeth Zedaker - Freshman Carroll High Jump
Meagan Taylor - Senior McNicholas High Jump
Sofia Andersson - Senior McNicholas Pole Vault