Girls Golf

Wednesday, August 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Carroll at Dayton Christian Invite Pipestone
Fenwick at Dayton Christian Invitational Pipestone
Summit Country Day 181 Chaminade Julienne 192
Badin 202 McNicholas 251 potters
Thursday, August 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
McNicholas at Pat dunn Classic Fairfield Trace - North
Alter 362 Oakwood 443 Pipestone
Fenwick at Cincinnati Country Day Invitational
Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 154 Seton 159 McNicholas 206 Little Miami
Fenwick 180 Carroll 189 WGC
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at GCL I Walden Ponds
McNicholas at GGCL tournament Waldon's Pond
Fenwick at Pre GCLC Waldon Pond GC
Carroll at GCL #1 Walden Ponds
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oakwood 212 Chaminade Julienne 222
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Bishop Fenwick Classic at Fenwick Brown Runs CC
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter 173 Badin 205 Potter's Park
Carroll 188 Clinton Massie 196 WGC
Fenwick 187 Wyoming 215 Browns Run CC
Friday, August 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Carroll 180 Chaminade Julienne 199 WGC
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter 346 Carroll 402 Yankee Trace
McNicholas at Div II conf. Terrace Park
Fenwick 170 Oakwood 182 Browns Run CC
Eaton 195 Chaminade Julienne 204 Edgewood 265 Eaton County Club
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oakwood 214 Chaminade Julienne 218
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
CCD 194 McNicholas 211 Little Miami
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fenwick 175 Badin 195 Browns Run CC
Colerain 189 McNicholas 203 Goshen 206 Little Miami
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at New Albany Invitational New Albany Golf Links
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mercy/McAuley 161 Fenwick 184 Browns Run CC
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
McNicholas at Div II conf. Deer Track
Fenwick 189 Chaminade Julienne 211 Browns Run CC
Fenwick 185 Chaminade Julienne 210
Alter 177 Oakwood 202 Dayton Country Club
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oakwood 206 Carroll 231 Dayton Country Club
Alter 191 Eaton 208 Eaton Country Club
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter 166 Fenwick 176 Pipestone GC
Chaminade Julienne 186 Franklin 212
Wyoming 172 McNicholas 204 Little Miami
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
CCD 214 McNicholas 242 Terrace Park
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter 168 Chaminade Julienne 203 Pipestone
McNicholas at Div II conf. Eagles Nest
Carroll 197 Franklin 221 Franklin Golf Club
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fenwick 183 Lebanon 185 Harmon GC
Anderson 189 McNicholas 252 Legondery Run
Chaminade Julienne 215 Miami East 221
Alter 172 Carroll 181 Bethel 208 WGC
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mercy/McCauley 175 McNicholas 231 Mill Course
Fenwick 173 Talawanda 194 Browns Run CC
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at Lady Thunderbird Invitational Colonial Golfers Club
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter 172 Fenwick 175 Browns Run CC
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Wyoming 190 McNicholas 241 Wyoming CC
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fenwick 185 Summit Country Day 188 Pipestone GC
Alter 172 Oakwood 208 Pipestone
Indian Hill 192 McNicholas 217 Little Miami
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lady Knights Invitational at Alter NCR North
Fenwick at Alter Invitational NCR Golf Course
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin JV 193 McNicholas 226 Little Miami
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at Oakwood Invitational Dayton Country Club
Fenwick at Oakwood Invitational Dayton Country Club
Carroll at Oakwood Invite Dayton Country Club
Summit 187 McNicholas 212 TPC Riversbend
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Carroll at Jill Vanuch Invite Reid Park
Fenwick at Jill Vanuch Invite Reid Gold Course
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at GCL II Walden Ponds
McNicholas at GGCL tournament Waldon's Pond
Fenwick at Post GCLC Waldon Pond GC
Carroll at GCL #2 Walden Ponds
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne 206 Carroll 214 Miami Valley CC
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 179 Anderson 194 McNicholas 227 Ivy Hills
Summit Country Day 193 Fenwick 197 Heritage Golf Course
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at OHSAA D2 Sectional WGC
Fenwick at OHSAA Sectionals Hamilton Elks GC
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Carroll 197 Eaton 209 WGC
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at OHSAA D2 Districts Pipestone
Fenwick at OHSAA Districts Pipestone GC
Friday, October 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at OHSAA State Tournament Round 1 OSU Gray Course
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter at OHSAA State Tournament Round 2 OSU Gray Course


Markovits, Stock & DeMarco