Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Carson Young (Sr), McNicholas 11.65
2. Isaac Troutman (Fr), McNicholas 11.80
3. Nicholas Geiser (Jr), McNicholas 11.91
4. Ian Wolfram (Sr), McNicholas 11.98
5. Patrick Keefer (So), Fenwick 12.12
6. Jonathan Byrum (Jr), McNicholas 12.31
7. Matt Hoyt (So), McNicholas 12.38
8. Braden Baker (Sr), McNicholas 12.48
9. Brady O'Brien (So), McNicholas 12.61
10. Kaleb Rowland (Fr), Fenwick 13.40
11. Fisk Day (Sr), McNicholas 13.44
12. Billy Meltebrink (Jr), McNicholas 13.82
13. Ethan Feldkamp (So), McNicholas 13.85
14. Nico Voegele (Fr), McNicholas 13.99
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Nicholas Geiser (Jr), McNicholas 23.66
2. Patrick Keefer (So), Fenwick 24.24
3. Aiden Howard (So), McNicholas 24.30
4. Isaac Troutman (Fr), McNicholas 24.59
5. Ian Wolfram (Sr), McNicholas 24.63
6. Jonathan Byrum (Jr), McNicholas 24.66
7. Jacob Long (Jr), Fenwick 24.85
8. Shane Auer (Jr), McNicholas 25.16
9. Braden Baker (Sr), McNicholas 25.34
10. Markus Boyd (Fr), Fenwick 26.15
11. Kaleb Rowland (Fr), Fenwick 27.00
12. Brady O'Brien (So), McNicholas 27.95
13. Billy Meltebrink (Jr), McNicholas 30.60
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Carson Young (Sr), McNicholas 50.17
2. Aiden Howard (So), McNicholas 54.28
3. Nicholas Geiser (Jr), McNicholas 55.49
4. Ian Wolfram (Sr), McNicholas 56.06
5. Shane Auer (Jr), McNicholas 56.58
6. Isaac Troutman (Fr), McNicholas 58.75
7. Markus Boyd (Fr), Fenwick 59.17
8. Kaleb Rowland (Fr), Fenwick 1:02.80
9. Elliott Fossum (So), Fenwick 1:18.08
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Christian Burt (Sr), McNicholas 2:11.49
2. Enzo Battaglia (Jr), Fenwick 2:12.53
3. Markus Boyd (Fr), Fenwick 2:16.84
4. Hayden Shelly (Jr), McNicholas 2:17.45
5. Tanner Shelly (Jr), McNicholas 2:18.68
6. Lucas Hannah (Sr), McNicholas 2:24.30
7. Tyler Yannessa (Jr), McNicholas 2:24.46
8. Noah Fleischmann (So), McNicholas 2:27.91
9. Jacob Wells (Jr), Fenwick 2:28.03
10. Jake Patrick (So), McNicholas 2:28.43
11. Carson Schisler (Jr), McNicholas 2:31.05
12. Noel Shelly (Jr), McNicholas 2:40.82
13. Reid Fossum (So), Fenwick 2:57.48
14. Elliott Fossum (So), Fenwick 2:58.42
15. Sam Haas (Fr), Fenwick 3:05.71
16. Emmett Adams (Fr), McNicholas 3:10.80
17. Ben Plessinger (So), McNicholas 3:10.96
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Christian Burt (Sr), McNicholas 4:35.04
2. Lucas Hannah (Sr), McNicholas 4:51.87
3. Enzo Battaglia (Jr), Fenwick 4:57.85
4. Hayden Shelly (Jr), McNicholas 5:17.59
5. Brady McPheron (Jr), McNicholas 5:27.59
6. Tyler Yannessa (Jr), McNicholas 5:28.64
7. Jacob Wells (Jr), Fenwick 5:37.48
8. Noah Fleischmann (So), McNicholas 5:43.97
9. Tanner Shelly (Jr), McNicholas 5:44.47
10. Cory Bernard (Jr), McNicholas 5:55.55
11. Jackson Homan (So), McNicholas 6:15.72
12. Sam Haas (Fr), Fenwick 6:41.45
13. Reid Fossum (So), Fenwick 6:41.74
14. Ben Plessinger (So), McNicholas 6:56.91
15. Brendan McPheron (Sr), McNicholas 8:11.20
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Christian Burt (Sr), McNicholas 9:47.35
2. Lucas Hannah (Sr), McNicholas 10:48.09
3. Brady McPheron (Jr), McNicholas 11:13.36
4. Cooper Steuer (Sr), McNicholas 11:36.43
5. Luke Bray (So), Fenwick 11:44.03
6. Noah Fleischmann (So), McNicholas 11:46.94
7. Tyler Yannessa (Jr), McNicholas 12:18.20
8. Michael Egan (Jr), McNicholas 12:24.58
9. Jackson Homan (So), McNicholas 13:21.10
10. Cory Bernard (Jr), McNicholas 13:27.13
11. Sam Haas (Fr), Fenwick 14:15.42
12. Reid Fossum (So), Fenwick 14:43.26
13. Elliott Fossum (So), Fenwick 15:40.94
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Fisk Day (Sr), McNicholas 20.78
2. Caleb Boss (So), McNicholas 23.14
3. Ethan Feldkamp (So), McNicholas 24.26
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Fisk Day (Sr), McNicholas 47.16
2. Matt Hoyt (So), McNicholas 50.46
3. Ethan Feldkamp (So), McNicholas 54.46
4. Caleb Boss (So), McNicholas 55.25
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. McNicholas 46.03
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. McNicholas 1:33.15
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. McNicholas 3:32.67
2. Fenwick 3:54.12
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fenwick 9:16.30
2. McNicholas 9:27.21
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Max Boon (Sr), Fenwick 45'01.00"
2. Jackson Loving (So), McNicholas 31'05.00"
3. Robert McCabe (), McNicholas 27'03.00"
4. Ben Spahr (Jr), Fenwick 26'08.00"
5. Skip Schneider (Fr), Fenwick 25'04.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Max Boon (Sr), Fenwick 138'03.00"
2. Skip Schneider (Fr), Fenwick 98'09.00"
3. Ben Spahr (Jr), Fenwick 70'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ian Wolfram (Sr), McNicholas 20'01.00"
2. Carson Young (Sr), McNicholas 18'05.50"
3. Jacob Long (Jr), Fenwick 16'06.00"
4. Luke Bray (So), Fenwick 15'00.00"
5. Isaac Troutman (Fr), McNicholas 14'01.00"
6. Billy Meltebrink (Jr), McNicholas 12'01.75"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Cooper Steuer (Sr), McNicholas 9'00.00"
2. Carson Gardner (Sr), McNicholas 8'06.00"
3. Enzo Battaglia (Jr), Fenwick 7'06.00"
4. Jacob Wells (Jr), Fenwick 6'06.00"

HomeTown Ticketing Markovits, Stock & DeMarco