Boys Bowling - Schedule

Tuesday, November 22, 2022
RESULTS
Kings 2353, Fenwick 1509        Match Details
Valley View 2004, Alter 1849        Match Details
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
Little Miami 2101, McNicholas 2076        Match Details
Carroll 2748, Valley View 2276        Match Details
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
RESULTS
Carroll 2476, Hamilton Ross 2309        Match Details
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
RESULTS
Monroe 2392, Fenwick 1465        Match Details
Carroll 1456, Franklin 918        Match Details
Valley View 2278, Alter 2042        Match Details
Thursday, December 1, 2022
RESULTS
Turpin 2683, McNicholas 2463        Match Details
Badin 2133, West Carrollton 2052        Match Details
Saturday, December 3, 2022
RESULTS
Carroll at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
RESULTS
Alter 1771, Fenwick 1280        Match Details
Carroll 2557, McNicholas 2268        Match Details
Chaminade Julienne at Badin **score not reported**       
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Alter    3:30 PM Woodman Lanes
Fenwick at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Thursday, December 8, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Fenwick at Middletown    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Alter at Chaminade Julienne    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Thursday, December 15, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Saturday, December 17, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at WSU Raider Challenge    9:00 AM Woodman Lanes
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Chaminade Julienne    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Carroll at Alter    3:30 PM Woodman Lanes
Badin at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wednesday, January 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Thursday, January 5, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Alter at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Saturday, January 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Back to School Tournament    9:00 AM Roll House
Fenwick at Viking Classic    3:30 PM Poelking South
Sunday, January 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at GCL COED Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Badin at GCL COED Toournament    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Chaminade Julienne at GCL COED Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Alter at GCL COED Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
McNicholas at GCL COED Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Carroll at GCL COED Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Monday, January 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at West Carrollton    3:30 PM Capri Lanes
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Chaminade Julienne    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
McNicholas at Purcell Marian    3:30 PM Stones Lanes
Alter at Badin    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Alter    3:30 PM Woodman Lanes
Carroll at Valley View    3:30 PM Poelking South
Badin at Chaminade Julienne    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Thursday, January 12, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Monday, January 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Baker Bash    9:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Badin    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Carroll at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wednesday, January 18, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Norwood    3:30 PM Stones Lanes
Thursday, January 19, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Fenwick at Badin    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Saturday, January 21, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Boro Roll Off    8:00 AM Poelking South
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Badin    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
McNicholas at Alter    3:30 PM Woodman Lanes
Fenwick at Chaminade Julienne    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Thursday, January 26, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
McNicholas at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Friday, January 27, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Alter    3:30 PM Woodman Lanes
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at St Xavier    3:30 PM Western Bowl
Carroll at Hamilton Ross    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Middletown Christian at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Franklin at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes Wilmington Ave
Monday, February 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Monroe    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Fenwick at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Thursday, February 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Elder    3:30 PM Western Bowl
Dayton Christian at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Saturday, February 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Blue & Gold Challenge    11:00 AM Woodman Lanes
Sunday, February 12, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Blue & Gold Challenge    11:00 AM Woodman Lanes

Markovits, Stock & DeMarco HomeTown Ticketing