Boys Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 18, 2019
RESULTS
Fenwick 2077, Cincinnati Christian 2062        Match Details
Elder 2691, Roger Bacon 2125        Match Details
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Milford 2799, McNicholas 2307        Match Details
Legacy Christian Academy 2045, Fenwick 1923        Match Details
Alter 2280, Valley View 2073        Match Details
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont 2665, Alter 2295        Match Details
Thursday, November 21, 2019
RESULTS
Fenwick 1837, Valley View 1818        Match Details
Carroll 2580, Badin 2306        Match Details
Friday, November 22, 2019
RESULTS
Carroll 2692, McNicholas 2472        Match Details
Sunday, November 24, 2019
RESULTS
Roger Bacon at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Badin at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
RESULTS
McNicholas 2246, Turpin 2056        Match Details
Saturday, November 30, 2019
RESULTS
Carroll at Elk Invitational Tournament        Match Details
Monday, December 2, 2019
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne at Fenwick **score not reported**       
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
McNicholas at Chaminade Julienne **score not reported**       
Roger Bacon at Alter **score not reported**       
Fenwick at Badin **score not reported**       
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
RESULTS
Clinton Massie at Fenwick **score not reported**       
Carroll at Purcell Marian **score not reported**       
Alter at Miami Valley **score not reported**       
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Alter at Carroll **score not reported**       
Badin at McNicholas **score not reported**       
Purcell Marian at Roger Bacon **score not reported**       
Friday, December 6, 2019
RESULTS
Purcell Marian, Summit at Seven Hills **score not reported**       
Saturday, December 7, 2019
RESULTS
Alter at Tournament Baker Bash       
Monday, December 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Badin    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Carroll at Franklin    3:30 PM Strikezone Lanes
Fenwick at Clinton Massie    4:00 PM Royal Z Lanes
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
McNicholas at Purcell Marian    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
Fenwick at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Roger Bacon at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dunbar at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Roger Bacon at Princeton    4:00 PM Gilmore Lanes
Thursday, December 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Fenwick    3:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Middletown at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Chaminade Julienne at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Alter at Purcell Marian    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
Sunday, December 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Holiday Classic    9:00 AM Western Bowl
Monday, December 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at McNicholas    3:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Badin at Hamilton    4:00 PM Fairfield Lanes
Alter at Valley View    4:00 PM JD Legends
Roger Bacon at Moeller    4:00 PM Crossgate Lanes
Sunday, December 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Warrier Division 2 Classic    11:00 AM
Saturday, January 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Miamisburg Invitational    1:00 PM Poelking South
Sunday, January 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Baker to School Bash    7:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Monday, January 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Winton Woods    3:00 PM Brentwood Bowl
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
McNicholas at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Roger Bacon at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Fenwick at Purcell Marian    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Roger Bacon    3:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Miami Valley at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Summit Country Day at Purcell Marian    4:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Alter at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Purcell Marian at Badin    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
Saturday, January 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Lancer Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Carroll at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at McNicholas    3:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Carroll at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Purcell Marian at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Roger Bacon at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Thursday, January 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Carroll    3:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Roger Bacon at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Chaminade Julienne at Purcell Marian    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
Friday, January 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Saturday, January 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Division 2    8:15 AM HP Lanes
Sunday, January 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Badin at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Chaminade Julienne at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
McNicholas at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Purcell Marian at GCL COED Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Roger Bacon at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Carroll at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Fenwick at GCL Coed Tournament    1:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Monday, January 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Baker Bash Tournament    9:30 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Alter at Baker Bash    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Alter at McNicholas    4:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Norwood High School    3:00 PM Stones Lanes
Purcell Marian at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, January 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Purcell Marian at McNicholas    4:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Alter at Fenwick    4:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Carroll at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Badin at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Boro Rolloff    8:00 AM Poelking South
Monday, January 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Trotwood    5:00 PM Capri Lanes
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Purcell Marian at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Roger Bacon at McNicholas    4:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Chaminade Julienne at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, January 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Purcell Marian at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Fenwick at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Lanes
Monday, February 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Purcell Marian at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Alter at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Chaminade Julienne at McNicholas    4:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Monroe    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Purcell Marian at Norwood    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Purcell Marian    4:00 PM Stones Lanes
McNicholas at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Fenwick at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Friday, February 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Summit Country Day    3:00 PM Madison Bowl
Carroll at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Monday, February 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Purcell Marian at Clark Montessori    4:00 PM Madison Bowl
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington