Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Turpin 2003, McNicholas 1664        Match Details
Northwest 1886, Roger Bacon 1742        Match Details
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Milford 2039, McNicholas 1637        Match Details
Saturday, November 24, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at Elks Invitational        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
St. Ursula 1589, Roger Bacon 1586        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas 1724, Little Miami 1623        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Badin 1797, Hamilton High School 1630        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Alter at Kick-Off        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Alter 2180, Roger Bacon 1625        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Badin 1517, Fenwick 1387        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Badin 2073, McNicholas 1929        Match Details
Friday, December 7, 2018
RESULTS
Alter 1948, Carroll 1830        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at Baker Marathon        Match Details
Sunday, December 9, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon 1938, Badin 1914        Match Details
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas 1608, Fenwick 1577        Match Details
Roger Bacon 1775, Carroll 1642        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at The Raider Collegiate High School Challenge       
Sunday, December 16, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Mariemont Division II Classic    11:00 AM Madison Bowl
Monday, December 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Norwood High School    3:30 PM Stones Lanes
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Moeller    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Alter at Fenwick    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Middletown    4:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, December 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Aviators Classic    8:45 AM Marian Lanes
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Friday, January 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Valley View    3:45 PM JD Legends
Sunday, January 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Back to School Bash    9:45 AM Game of Fairfield
Monday, January 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at St. Xavier    4:00 PM Brentwood Bowl
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Fenwick at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Fenwick    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Badin at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Friday, January 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Vandalism Butler at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Carroll at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Roger Bacon at Lancer Baker Bash    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Fenwick at Roger Bacon    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Alter at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Roger Bacon at Princeton    4:00 PM Gilmore Lanes
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Carroll    4:00 PM Poelking Wilmington
Friday, January 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Alter    3:45 PM Poelking Woodman
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Warrior D2 Preview    11:10 AM HP Lanes Columbus
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Baker Bash Tournament    9:30 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Alter at The Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at Carroll    4:00 AM Poelking Wilmington
Roger Bacon at Elder & Seton    4:00 PM Western Bowl
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Friday, January 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Alter    3:45 PM Poelking Woodman
Sunday, January 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at GCL Coed Tournament    12:00 PM Northwest Lanes
McNicholas at GCL Coed Tournament    12:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Carroll at GCL Coed Tournament    12:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Alter at GCL Coed Tournament    12:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Badin at GCL Coed Tournament    12:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Roger Bacon at GCL Coed Tournament    12:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Roger Bacon    3:30 PM Colerain Bowl
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at McNicholas    4:00 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Carroll at Fenwick    4:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Carroll    3:30 PM Poelking Wilmington
Friday, February 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Alter    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Clark    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Carroll at Franklin    3:30 PM Strikezone Lanes
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Alter    3:45 PM Poelking Woodman
Fenwick at Badin    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Fenwick    4:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Carroll    3:45 PM Poelking Wilmington