Boys Soccer - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Friday, August 17, 2018
RESULTS
Butler  1,  Chaminade Julienne 0         
Saturday, August 18, 2018
RESULTS
Turpin  5,  McNicholas 0         
Talawanda  5,  Badin 0         
Alter  1,  Monroe 0         
Carroll  2,  Troy 0         
Monday, August 20, 2018
RESULTS
Clark Montessori  1,  Purcell Marian 0         
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon  5,  Norwood 0         
McNicholas  1,  Cincinnati Country Day 0         
Chaminade Julienne  5,  Miami Valley School 0         
CHCA  2,  Badin 1         
Monroe  3,  Fenwick 1         
Carroll  9,  Tecumseh 0         
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
RESULTS
Purcell Marian  4,  Mount Healthy 3         
Thursday, August 23, 2018
RESULTS
Finneytown  7,  Purcell Marian 0         
Mariemont  1,  Fenwick 1         
Saturday, August 25, 2018
RESULTS
Alter  4,  Fairmont 2         
Ripley-Union  6,  Purcell Marian 0         
Ryle, KY  4,  Roger Bacon 2         
Carroll  2,  Indian Hill 0         
Oakwood  4,  Chaminade Julienne 1         
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  2,  Fenwick 0         
Alter  2,  Roger Bacon 1         
Badin  3,  Chaminade Julienne 2         
Thursday, August 30, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  1,  Wyoming 1         
Carroll  4,  La Salle 3         
Fenwick  3,  Waynesville 2         
Saturday, September 1, 2018
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne  1,  Bellbrook 0         
Mariemont  1,  McNicholas 0         
Carroll  5,  Walnut Hills 0         
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon  2,  McNicholas 1         
Carroll  7,  Fenwick 0         
Alter  2,  Chaminade Julienne 1         
Thursday, September 6, 2018
RESULTS
La Salle  2,  Roger Bacon 1         
Alter  1,  Mariemont 1         
Monroe  2,  Badin 0         
Saturday, September 8, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon  5,  St. Henry 3         
Indian Hill  3,  McNicholas 0         
Chaminade Julienne  1,  Kenton Ridge 0         
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
RESULTS
Alter  2,  Badin 0         
Carroll  5,  McNicholas 0         
Norwood  3,  Purcell Marian 1         
Roger Bacon  2,  Chaminade Julienne 1         
Thursday, September 13, 2018
RESULTS
Elder  4,  Roger Bacon 2         
Alter  3,  Dayton Christian 2         
Carroll  7,  Wayne 0         
Badin  1,  Landmark Christian 1         
Chaminade Julienne  1,  Springboro 0         
Saturday, September 15, 2018
RESULTS
Deer Park  9,  Purcell Marian 0         
Badin  1,  Ross 0         
Fenwick  0,  Valley View 0         
Anderson  5,  McNicholas 2         
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon  4,  Withrow 3         
Alter  0,  Fenwick 0         
McNicholas  3,  Badin 0         
Carroll  5,  Chaminade Julienne 0         
Thursday, September 20, 2018
RESULTS
Fenwick  2,  Belmont 2         
Covington Catholic  4,  Roger Bacon 3         
Alter  1,  Indian Hill 0         
Badin  7,  Western Hills 0         
Dayton Christian  2,  Chaminade Julienne 0         
Carroll  2,  Springboro 1         
Saturday, September 22, 2018
RESULTS
Summit Country Day  3,  McNicholas 2         
Alter  1,  Bellbrook 0         
La Salle  8,  Badin 1         
Monday, September 24, 2018
RESULTS
Withrow  10,  Purcell Marian 3         
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
RESULTS
Fenwick  1,  Roger Bacon 1         
Alter  2,  McNicholas 2         
Carroll  9,  Badin 0         
CHCA  9,  Purcell Marian 0         
Thursday, September 27, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon  9,  Purcell Marian 0         
McNicholas  1,  Madeira 0         
Wyoming  3,  Chaminade Julienne 1         
Alter  2,  Tippecanoe 1         
Carroll  3,  Fairmont 0         
Saturday, September 29, 2018
RESULTS
Covington Catholic  3,  McNicholas 1         
Fenwick  3,  Edgewood 0         
Monday, October 1, 2018
RESULTS
Fenwick  9,  Carlisle 0         
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
RESULTS
Carroll  3,  Roger Bacon 1         
Alter  0,  CHCA 0         
Badin  2,  Fenwick 2         
Western Hills  1,  Purcell Marian 1         
Chaminade Julienne  4,  McNicholas 2         
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
RESULTS
Summit Country Day  4,  Badin 1         
Thursday, October 4, 2018
RESULTS
Carroll  3,  Lebanon 0         
DePaul Cristo Rey  2,  Purcell Marian 0         
Alter  2,  Centerville 0         
Chaminade Julienne  3,  Wayne 0         
Saturday, October 6, 2018
RESULTS
Indian Hill  2,  Fenwick 0         
Milford  3,  Roger Bacon 0         
Cincinnati Christian  5,  Purcell Marian 0         
Wyoming  3,  Badin 2         
Monday, October 8, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon  5,  Badin 2         
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
RESULTS
Carroll  4,  Alter 0         
Milford  2,  McNicholas 1         
Fenwick  4,  Chaminade Julienne 2         
Thursday, October 11, 2018
RESULTS
Seven Hills  4,  Roger Bacon 2         
Mariemont  1,  Badin 0         
Carroll  2,  Elder 0         
Alter  3,  Waynesville 1         
Chaminade Julienne  3,  Northmont 0         
Saturday, October 13, 2018
RESULTS
Seven Hills  7,  Purcell Marian 0         
Cincinnati Country Day  2,  Fenwick 1         
Monday, October 15, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  9,  Clinton Massie 0        postseason  
Carroll  4,  Belmont 0        postseason  
Roger Bacon  9,  Blanchester 0        postseason  
CHCA  3,  Badin 2        postseason  
Alter  14,  Trotwood-Madison 0        postseason  
Chaminade Julienne  8,  Milton Union 0        postseason  
Thursday, October 18, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  3,  Taylor 0        postseason  
Carroll  4,  Springfield 0        postseason  
Chaminade Julienne  2,  Oakwood 0        postseason  
Mariemont  6,  Purcell Marian 0        postseason  
Roger Bacon  3,  Batavia 1        postseason  
Alter  3,  Pointz 0        postseason  
Summit Country Day  3,  Fenwick 1        postseason  
Monday, October 22, 2018
RESULTS
Alter  2,  Bellbrook 0        postseason  
Monroe  1,  Roger Bacon 0     OT    postseason  
Carroll  4,  Butler 1        postseason  
Tippecanoe  4,  Chaminade Julienne 2        postseason  
McNicholas  2,  Indian Hill 1     OT    postseason  
Thursday, October 25, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  1,  Alter 0     OT    postseason  
St. Xavier  2,  Carroll 1     OT    postseason  
Wednesday, October 31, 2018
RESULTS
McNicholas  3,  Bexley 2        postseason  
Saturday, November 3, 2018
RESULTS
Summit Country Day  3,  McNicholas 1        postseason