Boys Golf - Schedule

Season:
Monday, August 6, 2018
RESULTS
Carroll at Dayton Christian Invite       
Alter at Rocket Shootout       
Alter at CA Shootout       
Tuesday, August 7, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at St. Ignatius Invite       
Taylor 188, Roger Bacon 202       
Alter at Oakwood Invite       
Wednesday, August 8, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at Walker Jones Invite       
Thursday, August 9, 2018
RESULTS
Roger Bacon 168, Purcell Marian 212       
Saturday, August 11, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at St. Xavier Invite       
Monday, August 13, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at GCL I       
Alter at Lakota East Invite       
Roger Bacon at GCL       
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
RESULTS
Alter at Warrior-Jaguar invite       
Alter at Diana Schwab Invite       
Thursday, August 16, 2018
RESULTS
Dayton Christian at Alter **score not reported**       
Saturday, August 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Moeller Invite    12:00 PM Walden Ponds Golf Club
Carroll at Arrow Invite    1:30 PM Windy Knoll
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Alter    3:30 PM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace
Carroll at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Pipestone
Fenwick at Alter    4:08 PM Pipestone Golf Course
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Chaminade Julienne    4:00 PM Miami Valley Golf Club
Alter at Moeller    TBA Glenview Golf Course
Thursday, August 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Wilmington    4:00 PM Elks
Monday, August 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Elk Invite    8:00 AM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace
Alter at Carroll    TBA WGC
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Springfield    3:00 PM
Oakwood at Alter    4:00 PM Moraine Country Club
St. Xavier at Alter    4:30 PM Pipestone Golf Course
Thursday, August 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Alter    4:38 PM Pipestone Golf Course
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Firebird Invite    9:00 AM Beavercreek Golf Club
Carroll at Fairmont Invite    9:00 AM Beavercreek GC
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Alter    4:00 PM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace
Thursday, September 6, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at St. Xavier    4:00 PM The Heritage Club
Alter at Springboro    TBA Heatherwoode Golf Club
Saturday, September 8, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Christoff Memorial    1:00 PM Reid Park
Sunday, September 9, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Kiely Cup    1:00 PM Canterbury Golf Club
Alter at Hadley Fall Classic    1:30 PM Glenview Golf Course
Monday, September 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Kiely Cup    9:00 AM Canterbury Golf Club
Knight Invite at Alter    11:00 AM Miami Valley Golf Club
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Alter    4:24 PM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Alter    4:00 PM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace
Thursday, September 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Fairmont    4:00 PM Beavercreek Golf Club
Carroll at Miami Valley    4:00 PM Yanke Trace
Saturday, September 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Middletown Eagle Invite    1:00 PM Browns Run
Alter at Panther Invite    TBA Heatherwoode Golf Club
Monday, September 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Beavercreek Invite    9:00 AM Beavercreek Golf Club
Carroll at G.C.L    4:00 PM Walden Pond
Alter at GCL II    TBA Walden Ponds Golf Club
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Alter    4:00 PM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Carroll    4:00 PM WGC
Moeller at Alter    4:40 PM Beavercreek Golf Club
Saturday, September 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Watterson Invite    9:30 AM Clover Valley Golf Club
Monday, September 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Springfield    4:00 PM Elks
Alter at Fenwick    TBA Pipestone Golf Course
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Badin    4:00 PM Potter's Park
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Centerville    3:52 PM The Golf Club at Yankee Trace