Boys Track - All League Team

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Michael Triola Carroll
Field Events Player of the Year Joseph Walters McNicholas
Running Events Player of the Year Kenyon Owens Chaminade Julienne

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Kenyon Owens - Senior Chaminade Julienne 100 Meter Dash
Kenyon Owens - Senior Chaminade Julienne 200 Meter Dash
Zach Fein - Senior McNicholas 400 Meter Dash
Seth Tivakaran - Junior Carroll 800 Meter Run
Jack Agnew - Junior Carroll 1600 Meter Run
Jack Agnew - Junior Carroll 3200 Meter Run
Zion Woods - Sophomore Chaminade Julienne 110 Meter High Hurdles
Jack Caccavari - Senior McNicholas 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Braedyn Moore - Junior
Jack Walsh - Senior
Jackson Niesen - Senior
Kaden Starks - Junior
Badin 400 Meter Relay
Braedyn Moore - Junior
John Ruppert - Junior
Jackson Niesen - Senior
Kaden Starks - Junior
Badin 800 Meter Relay
Jack Caccavari - Senior
Stephen Fridley - Senior
Peter Carroll - Junior
Zach Fein - Senior
McNicholas 1600 Meter Relay
Seth Tivakaran - Junior
Jack Agnew - Junior
Neil Tivakaran - Sophomore
Logan Arnold - Sophomore
Badin 3200 Meter Relay
Joseph Walters - Senior McNicholas Shot Put
Joseph Walters - Senior McNicholas Discus
sammy Deep - Junior Carroll Long Jump
Kyle Heilmann - Sophomore Carroll High Jump
Max Vendely - Senior Fenwick Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Braedyn Moore - Junior Badin 100 Meter Dash
Kylan Tucker - Senior Chaminade Julienne 200 Meter Dash
John Ruppert - Junior Badin 400 Meter Dash
Neil Tivakaran - Sophomore Carroll 800 Meter Run
Aiden Burt - Senior McNicholas 1600 Meter Run
Dominic Seigel - Senior Badin 3200 Meter Run
Kyle Heilmann - Sophomore Carroll 110 Meter High Hurdles
Alex Reed - Junior McNicholas 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Norman Jones - Senior
Diallo Forest - Junior
Aiden Lowery - Freshman
Kenyon Owens - Senior
Chaminade Julienne 400 Meter Relay
Quinten Johnson - Sophomore
Kylan Tucker - Senior
Diallo Forest - Junior
Kenyon Owens - Senior
Chaminade Julienne 800 Meter Relay
Andrew Janson - Freshman
Seth Tivakaran - Junior
Neil Tivakaran - Sophomore
Logan Arnold - Sophomore
Carroll 1600 Meter Relay
Alex Russo - Junior
Christian Burt - Sophomore
Bobby Fechtel - Senior
Aiden Burt - Senior
McNicholas 3200 Meter Relay
Kaden Starks - Junior Badin Shot Put
Max Boon - Sophomore Fenwick Discus
Shemar Whitfield - Senior Carroll Long Jump
DJ Brown - Junior Chaminade Julienne High Jump
Becket Nash - Sophomore Carroll Pole Vault

Third Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Jack Walsh - Senior Badin 100 Meter Dash
Peter Carroll - Junior McNicholas 200 Meter Dash
Andrew Janson - Freshman Carroll 400 Meter Dash
Kellen Hart - Freshman Alter 800 Meter Run
Logan Arnold - Sophomore Carroll 1600 Meter Run
Sam Gutzwiller - Junior Fenwick 3200 Meter Run
Aiden Cossell - Sophomore Carroll 110 Meter High Hurdles
Kolton Korzan - Sophomore Alter 300 Meter IM Hurdles
David Hubbard - Freshman
Sammy Deep - Junior
Nathan Carnevale - Senior
Hayden Holbrook - Freshman
Carroll 400 Meter Relay
Jack Caccavari - Senior
Stephen Fridley - Senior
Peter Carroll - Junior
Zach Fein - Sophomore
Fenwick 800 Meter Relay
Matty Newberry - Freshman
Kai Samples-Philpot - Freshman
John Ruppert - Junior
Anthony Wilson - Freshman
Badin 1600 Meter Relay
Zachary Brown - Freshman
Kellen Hart - Freshman
Tyler Simpson - Junior
Elijah Mayse - Senior
Alter 3200 Meter Relay
Benjamin Tra'vaughn - Junior Carroll Shot Put
Sim Ouma - Senior Fenwick Discus
Jeff Wall - Junior Chaminade Julienne Long Jump
Vinny Purcell - Freshman Alter High Jump
Carson Gardner - Freshman McNicholas Pole Vault

 
HomeTown Ticketing Markovits, Stock & DeMarco