Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Corey Kiner Roger Bacon :11.37
2. Keith Gause Roger Bacon :11.51
3. Landon Boulding Roger Bacon :12.30
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Keith Gause Roger Bacon :23.43
2. Corey Kiner Roger Bacon :23.67
3. Landon Boulding Roger Bacon :25.10
4. Ronnell Lackey Roger Bacon :27.72
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Austin Fulton Roger Bacon :51.94
2. Zach Kuhlman Roger Bacon :53.62
3. Lucas Strunc Roger Bacon :55.02
4. Jake Mumper Roger Bacon 1:02.93
5. Ronnell Lackey Roger Bacon 1:03.26
6. Max Stuchell Roger Bacon 1:03.54
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonathan Myers Roger Bacon 2:05.90
2. Zach Kuhlman Roger Bacon 2:18.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jacob Beyer Roger Bacon 5:12.70
2. Charlie Johnstone Roger Bacon 5:25.69
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jacob Beyer Roger Bacon 11:55.44
2. Charlie Johnstone Roger Bacon 12:29.87
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ronnell Lackey Roger Bacon :19.84
2. Stan Hart Roger Bacon :20.70
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ronnell Lackey Roger Bacon :47.66
2. Stan Hart Roger Bacon :50.46
3. Landon Boulding Roger Bacon :53.81
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Roger Bacon :45.91  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Roger Bacon 1:34.67  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Roger Bacon 3:44.14  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Roger Bacon 9:03.84  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. James Thompson Roger Bacon 38'08.00"
2. Jordan Sandlin Roger Bacon 31'02.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. James Thompson Roger Bacon 122'01.00"
2. Jake Mumper Roger Bacon 90'01.00"
3. Jordan Sandlin Roger Bacon 59'07.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Andy Gruenwald Roger Bacon 18'11.25"
2. Lucas Strunc Roger Bacon 16'05.00"
3. Ronnell Lackey Roger Bacon 16'01.00"
4. Corey Kiner Roger Bacon 15'05.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Austin Fulton Roger Bacon 6'06.00"
2. Jonathan Myers Roger Bacon 6'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Andy Gruenwald Roger Bacon 10'00.00"