Girls Tennis

Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS
Fenwick 5, Clinton Massie 0
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota East 5, Fenwick 0
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS
Upper Arlington 5, Chaminade Julienne 0
Alter 5, Waynesville 0
Alter 5, Carlisle 0
Badin 5, Northwest 0
Alter 5, Wyoming (OTCA) 0
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 4, Alter 1
Fenwick 4, Edgewood 1
Badin 5, Hamilton 0
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Madeira 0
Kings 4, Fenwick 1
McNicholas 4, New Richmond 1
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne 5, Roger Bacon 0
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 3, Bellbrook 2
Badin 4, Talawanda 1
Fenwick 3, Lebanon 2
McNicholas 4, Little Miami 1
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Roger Bacon 0
Chaminade Julienne 5, Carroll 0
Alter 5, McNicholas 0
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 4, Ross 1
Fenwick 5, Carlisle 0
Valley View 5, Carroll 0
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Harrison 0
Valley View at McNicholas   Canceled
Northwest 3, Roger Bacon 2
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 3, Fenwick 2
Maderia 4, McNicholas 1
Alter 5, Urbana 0
Carroll 5, Greenon 0
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Roger Bacon 0
Chaminade Julienne 5, McNicholas 0
Mariemont 4, Badin 1
Fenwick 5, Carroll 0
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
McNicholas 4, Goshen 1
Alter 5, Valley View 0
Chaminade Julienne 4, Milton Union 1
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Madeira 3, Fenwick 2
Roger Bacon 5, Norwood 0
Chaminade Julienne 5, Valley View 0
Alter 4, Waynesville 1
Dixie 3, Carroll 2
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
Eaton 5, Alter 0
Mt. Notre Dame 4, McNicholas 1
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Carroll 0
Badin 4, Fenwick 1
Eaton 5, Chaminade Julienne 0
McNicholas 4, Roger Bacon 1
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Oakwood 3, Alter 2    postseason
Monday, September 7, 2020
RESULTS
Valley View B 4, Carroll 1
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Colerain 0
Oakwood at Chaminade Julienne   score not reported
St. Ursula Varsity B 5, McNicholas 0
Carroll 5, Norwood 0
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Northwestern 0
Badin 3, Fairfield 2
Valley View 3, Fenwick 2
McNicholas 3, Anderson JV 2
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne 5, Fenwick 0
Badin 4, McNicholas 1
Carroll 4, Roger Bacon 1
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Norwood at McNicholas   Canceled
Badin 3, Mercy McAuley 2
Northwest 3, Roger Bacon 2
Fenwick 4, Talawanda 1
Carroll 3, Northridge 2
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne 3, Badin 2
Greeneview 3, Carroll 2
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS
Bellbrook 3, Alter 2
Fenwick 4, Monroe 1
McNicholas 5, West Clermont 0
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Fenwick 0
McNicholas 4, Carroll 1
Friday, September 18, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Lebanon 0
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne at CJ Doubles Tournament   score not reported
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Bellbrook 3, Chaminade Julienne 2
Three Rivers Taylor 3, McNicholas 2
Oakwood 3, Alter 2
Waynesville 5, Carroll 0
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Milton-Union 0
Franklin 4, Carroll 1
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS
Ursuline B 3, Fenwick 2
Blanchester at McNicholas   Canceled
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 4, Chaminade Julienne 1
Fenwick at Coaches' Classic   score not reported
Roger Bacon at Coaches' Classic   score not reported
Badin 3, Coaches' Classic 2
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
McNicholas at Coaches' Classic Tourney   score not reported
Badin 6, Coaches' Classic 4
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
McNicholas at Seton JV(A)   Canceled
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 5, Edgewood 0
Fenwick 3, Middletown 2
Roger Bacon 5, Mount Healthy 0
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 5, Badin 0
Fenwick 4, McNicholas 1
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Fenwick 3, Roger Bacon 2
McNicholas at Mariemont JV   Canceled
Friday, October 2, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 4, Carroll 1


Markovits, Stock & DeMarco