Girls Tennis - Schedule

Saturday, August 7, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 4, Ursuline Academy 1
Monday, August 9, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Fairmont 0
Tuesday, August 10, 2021
RESULTS
Badin 5, Harrison 0
McNicholas 3, Maderia 2
Thursday, August 12, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Chaminade Julienne 0
Badin 4, Fenwick 0
McNicholas 3, Carroll 2
Monday, August 16, 2021
RESULTS
McNicholas 5, Little Miami 0
Tuesday, August 17, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 4, Badin 1
Fenwick 4, McNicholas 1
Wednesday, August 18, 2021
RESULTS
Seven Hills 4, Badin 1
Thursday, August 19, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Carroll 0
Chaminade Julienne 4, Fenwick 1
Badin 5, McNicholas 0
Monday, August 23, 2021
RESULTS
Badin 4, Ross 1
Valley View 3, Carroll 2
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
RESULTS
Badin 5, Chaminade Julienne 0
Alter 5, McNicholas 0
Fenwick 3, Carroll 2
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Lebanon 0
McNicholas 5, Taylor 0
Badin 5, Talawanda 0
Friday, August 27, 2021
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne 3, Carroll 2
Saturday, August 28, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 4, Summit Country Day 1    postseason
Monday, August 30, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Butler 0
Badin 5, Northwesr 0
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Chaminade Julienne 0
Badin 3, Fenwick 2
McNicholas 3, Carroll 2
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
RESULTS
Badin 5, Mercy/McAuley 0
Eaton 3, Alter 2
Thursday, September 2, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Fenwick 0
Northmont 5, Carroll 0
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
RESULTS
Troy 5, Carroll 0
McNicholas 3, Batavia 2
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Northwestern 0
MIlford 5, McNicholas 0
Thursday, September 9, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Badin 0
Chaminade Julienne 4, Carroll 1
McNicholas 3, Fenwick 2
Monday, September 13, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 4, Carlisle 1
Badin 3, Ursula B 2
Blanchester 3, McNicholas 2
Carroll 5, Greenon 0
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
RESULTS
Badin 3, McNicholas 2
Alter 5, Carroll 0
Chaminade Julienne 4, Fenwick 1
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
RESULTS
Sycamore B 3, Badin 2
Thursday, September 16, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, McNicholas 0
Badin 3, Chaminade Julienne 2
Fenwick 3, Carroll 2
Monday, September 20, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 3, McNicholas 2
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne 4, McNicholas 1
Alter 5, Fenwick 0
Badin 5, Carroll 0
Thursday, September 23, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Miamisburg 0
Carroll 5, Franklin 0
Monday, September 27, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 3, Tippecanoe 2
Mariemont 4, Badin 1
McNicholas 4, Goshen 1
Carroll 5, Carlisle 0
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne 3, McNicholas 2
Carroll 3, Stivers 2
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Miami Valley School 0
McNicholas 3, Anderson JV 2
Badin 4, Carroll 1
Thursday, September 30, 2021
RESULTS
Centerville 4, Alter 1
Thursday, October 7, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Oakwood 0
Monday, October 11, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 4, CHCA 1    postseason


HomeTown Ticketing Markovits, Stock & DeMarco