Softball - Schedule

Thursday, March 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Saturday, March 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dixie at Chaminade Julienne 09:00 AM Action Sports
Fenwick at Springfield 10:00 AM
Carroll at Stebbins 11:00 AM
Badin at Hamilton 01:00 PM
Carroll at Stebbins 01:00 PM
McNicholas at Alter 02:00 PM Ernst Park
Fenwick at Mercy McAuley 02:00 PM Springfield HS
Monday, March 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Wayne at Carroll 05:00 PM
Alter at Urbana 05:00 PM Boyce Street Ath. Complex
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
St. Ursula at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Badin at Seton 05:00 PM
Carroll at Shawnee 05:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Deer Park 05:00 PM
Franklin at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Harrison 05:00 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Badin 11:00 AM Joyce Park
Monday, April 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Chaminade Julienne 05:00 PM
Carroll at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Badin at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Fenwick at Carroll 05:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne at Greenon 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Fairmont 05:00 PM
Carroll at Trotwood Madison 05:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Chaminade Julienne 04:30 PM Action Sports
Fenwick at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Saturday, April 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Badin 11:00 AM Joyce Park
Carroll at Plymouth Christian Academy, MI 11:00 AM
Plymouth Christian Academy, MI at Carroll 01:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Monroe 04:30 PM
Bishop Brossart at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Alter at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dayton Christian at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
McNicholas at Carroll 05:00 PM
St. Ursula at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Chaminade Julienne 04:30 PM Action Sports
Fenwick at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
Badin at Carroll 05:00 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Northridge 10:00 AM
Oakwood at Carroll 11:00 AM
Fenwick at Monroe 11:00 AM
Badin at Henry Ford HS 12:00 PM Hamilton HS
Chaminade Julienne at Northridge 12:00 PM
Oakwood at Carroll 01:00 PM
Fenwick at Monroe 01:00 PM
McNicholas at West Clermont 01:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Chaminade Julienne 04:30 PM Action Sports
Alter at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
CHCA at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
Batavia at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
Chaminade Julienne at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Carroll at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stivers at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
Brookville at Carroll 05:00 PM
McNicholas at Sycamore 05:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
Chaminade Julienne at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Fenwick at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge at Badin 11:00 AM Joyce Park
Chaminade Julienne at Carroll 11:00 AM
Alter at Mercy McAuley 11:00 AM TBA
McNicholas at Anderson 01:00 PM
Carlisle at Badin 03:00 PM Joyce Park
Monday, April 22, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Chaminade Julienne 04:30 PM Action Sports
Alter at Carroll 05:00 PM
McNicholas at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Bellbrook 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Waynesville at Carroll 05:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne at Greenon 05:00 PM
Beechwood at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Alter at Oakwood 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Belmont at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
Bellbrook at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Carroll at Sidney 05:00 PM
McNicholas at Williamsburg 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mercy McAuley at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Greeneview at Carroll 05:00 PM
Turpin at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne at Springboro 05:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ursuline Academy at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Carroll at Bellbrook 05:00 PM
McNicholas at St. Ursula 05:00 PM
Alter at Symmes Valley 05:00 PM Symmes Valley
Alter at Point Pleasant 07:00 PM Symmes Valley
Fenwick at Mercy McAuley TBA
Saturday, April 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Badin 11:00 AM Joyce Park
Chaminade Julienne at St. Ursula 11:00 AM
Alter at Gallia Academy 11:30 AM Symmes Valley
Edgewood at Badin 01:00 PM Joyce Park
Chaminade Julienne at St. Ursula 01:00 PM
Alter at Pickerington Cental 03:00 PM Symmes Valley
Monday, April 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Chaminade Julienne at Fairborn 05:00 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Fenwick 05:00 PM
Seton at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Alter at Stivers 05:00 PM Kettering Field
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Alter 05:00 PM Ernst Park
McNicholas at Clermont Northeastern 05:00 PM
Badin at Talawanda 05:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Ursuline Academy 04:30 PM
Bethel at McNicholas 05:00 PM
Alter at Northwest 05:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne at Catholic Central 05:30 PM
Carroll at Wilmington 06:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter at Chaminade Julienne 04:30 PM Action Sports
CHCA at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Carroll at Greenon 05:00 PM
Saturday, May 4, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carroll at St. Ursula 12:00 PM
Carroll at St. Ursula 02:00 PM


HomeTown Ticketing Markovits, Stock & DeMarco