Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Brooklyn Vann (Fr), Fenwick 13.46
2. Ailee Dobrozsi (Fr), Fenwick 13.60
3. Allie Spiller (Fr), McNicholas 14.10
4. Brilee Carter (Jr), Fenwick 14.26
5. Tori Stewart (Fr), McNicholas 14.29
6. Mylie Durham (So), McNicholas 14.36
7. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 14.47
8. Charlotte Aber (Fr), McNicholas 14.99
8. Morgan Rohde (Fr), Fenwick 14.99
10. Katie Noble (Jr), McNicholas 15.10
11. Liz Cheevers (Jr), McNicholas 15.28
12. Brigie O'Malley (Fr), McNicholas 15.62
13. Hannah Frede (Sr), McNicholas 15.68
14. Abby Brock (Fr), McNicholas 15.99
15. Bri Lach (So), McNicholas 16.12
16. Elena Escamilla (Fr), McNicholas 16.50
17. Alli Hannah (So), McNicholas 16.69
18. Rachel Fossum (Sr), Fenwick 16.75
19. Ashleigh Cathcart (Sr), Fenwick 16.76
20. Evelyn Hurlburt (Jr), McNicholas 17.32
21. Sophie Griffith (Fr), Fenwick 18.45
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mackenzie Rohde (Sr), Fenwick 26.56
2. Ailee Dobrozsi (Fr), Fenwick 27.32
3. Sam Long (Fr), Fenwick 27.42
4. Abby Turnick (Fr), McNicholas 28.50
5. Allie Spiller (Fr), McNicholas 28.89
6. Sienna Johnson (So), Fenwick 29.47
7. Tori Stewart (Fr), McNicholas 29.64
8. Morgan Rohde (Fr), Fenwick 29.87
9. Natalie Cox (So), McNicholas 30.21
9. Stephanie Rose (Jr), Fenwick 30.21
11. Brilee Carter (Jr), Fenwick 30.30
12. Mylie Durham (So), McNicholas 30.69
13. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 30.87
14. Charlotte Aber (Fr), McNicholas 31.54
15. Audrey Hurlburt (Sr), McNicholas 32.05
16. Caroline Frede (So), McNicholas 32.19
17. Hannah Frede (Sr), McNicholas 32.45
18. Katie Noble (Jr), McNicholas 32.72
19. Abby Brock (Fr), McNicholas 33.14
20. Brigie O'Malley (Fr), McNicholas 33.57
21. Alli Hannah (So), McNicholas 34.33
22. Bri Lach (So), McNicholas 34.44
23. Ashleigh Cathcart (Sr), Fenwick 36.96
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mackenzie Rohde (Sr), Fenwick 58.05
2. Ashley Yontz (Jr), Fenwick 1:02.26
3. Stephanie Rose (Jr), Fenwick 1:08.15
4. Natalie Cox (So), McNicholas 1:08.63
5. Caroline Frede (So), McNicholas 1:09.55
6. Charlotte Aber (Fr), McNicholas 1:11.97
7. Morgan Rohde (Fr), Fenwick 1:12.28
8. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 1:12.73
9. Molly McGuire (So), Fenwick 1:14.96
10. Abby Brock (Fr), McNicholas 1:17.21
11. Hannah Frede (Sr), McNicholas 1:17.64
12. Mylie Durham (So), McNicholas 1:17.75
13. Bri Lach (So), McNicholas 1:22.04
14. Madison McPherson (So), McNicholas 1:23.94
15. Alli Hannah (So), McNicholas 1:25.77
16. Sophie Griffith (Fr), Fenwick 1:26.33
17. Tyne Early (Jr), McNicholas 1:27.14
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Ella McConnell (Fr), McNicholas 2:19.09
2. Ashley Yontz (Jr), Fenwick 2:23.32
3. Amanda Zerhusen (Sr), McNicholas 2:37.32
4. Abby Glace (Jr), McNicholas 2:41.89
5. Lila Moeves (Jr), McNicholas 2:44.41
6. Addy Russo (So), McNicholas 2:51.73
7. Annabel Moeves (Fr), McNicholas 2:52.05
8. Morgan Rohde (Fr), Fenwick 2:54.90
9. Amanda Braig (Sr), McNicholas 2:58.95
10. Amelia Saunders (So), Fenwick 3:01.05
11. Cara Metzger (Jr), McNicholas 3:12.68
12. Annika Flynn (Jr), McNicholas 3:14.00
13. Caroline Dobrozsi (Fr), Fenwick 3:21.06
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Morgan Blair (Jr), Fenwick 5:41.50
2. Ella McConnell (Fr), McNicholas 5:42.07
3. Amanda Zerhusen (Sr), McNicholas 5:42.25
4. Lila Moeves (Jr), McNicholas 5:51.31
5. Mary Metzger (Sr), McNicholas 6:05.52
6. Amanda Braig (Sr), McNicholas 6:14.98
7. Addy Russo (So), McNicholas 6:18.57
8. Abby Glace (Jr), McNicholas 6:21.88
9. Annabel Moeves (Fr), McNicholas 6:22.60
10. Kaitlyn McConnell (Fr), McNicholas 6:34.57
11. Amelia Saunders (So), Fenwick 6:36.07
12. Cara Metzger (Jr), McNicholas 7:35.81
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Morgan Blair (Jr), Fenwick 12:14.20
2. Ella McConnell (Fr), McNicholas 12:37.13
3. Amanda Zerhusen (Sr), McNicholas 12:38.90
4. Lila Moeves (Jr), McNicholas 13:07.75
5. Mary Metzger (Sr), McNicholas 13:08.72
6. Amanda Braig (Sr), McNicholas 13:24.11
7. Annabel Moeves (Fr), McNicholas 13:50.12
8. Addy Russo (So), McNicholas 13:53.55
9. Abby Glace (Jr), McNicholas 14:51.22
10. Amelia Saunders (So), Fenwick 14:52.27
11. Caroline Dobrozsi (Fr), Fenwick 16:47.77
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Natalie DeMarco (So), Fenwick 19.27
2. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 19.52
3. Audrey Hurlburt (Sr), McNicholas 20.52
4. Caroline Frede (So), McNicholas 23.27
5. Madison McPherson (So), McNicholas 30.69
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Allie Spiller (Fr), McNicholas 53.54
2. Natalie DeMarco (So), Fenwick 54.64
3. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 56.17
4. Audrey Hurlburt (Sr), McNicholas 56.40
5. Amelia Engle (So), McNicholas 56.67
6. Caroline Frede (So), McNicholas 1:00.75
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fenwick 51.60
2. McNicholas 56.42
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fenwick 1:48.24
2. McNicholas 1:57.55
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fenwick 4:12.77
2. McNicholas 4:38.33
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. McNicholas 10:12.45
2. Fenwick 10:59.45
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tori Stewart (Fr), McNicholas 32'01.00"
2. Reagen Overbeck (Jr), McNicholas 26'10.00"
3. Mackenzie Schoelwer (Sr), Fenwick 26'09.50"
4. Evelyn Hurlburt (Jr), McNicholas 25'02.25"
5. Brigie O'Malley (Fr), McNicholas 25'01.75"
6. Maryn Minnich (Fr), McNicholas 19'04.00"
7. Mary Grace Chelman (Jr), Fenwick 18'03.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mackenzie Schoelwer (Sr), Fenwick 98'05.00"
2. Reagen Overbeck (Jr), McNicholas 78'05.00"
3. Evelyn Hurlburt (Jr), McNicholas 74'03.00"
4. Maryn Minnich (Fr), McNicholas 72'09.00"
5. Mary Grace Chelman (Jr), Fenwick 21'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Brooklyn Vann (Fr), Fenwick 16'06.00"
2. Sam Long (Fr), Fenwick 14'07.00"
3. Liz Cheevers (Jr), McNicholas 13'03.25"
4. Mylie Durham (So), McNicholas 12'11.00"
5. Hannah Frede (Sr), McNicholas 11'09.00"
6. Abby Brock (Fr), McNicholas 11'07.50"
7. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 11'02.50"
8. Tyne Early (Jr), McNicholas 10'09.75"
9. Alli Hannah (So), McNicholas 10'04.00"
10. Bri Lach (So), McNicholas 9'05.50"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Natalie Cox (So), McNicholas 8'06.00"
2. Amelia Engle (So), McNicholas 6'00.00"
2. Grace Roebel (Fr), McNicholas 6'00.00"

Markovits, Stock & DeMarco HomeTown Ticketing